Varenummer 03.3315-1800.2
Fabrikant ATE 
EAN numre 4006633148337
Garanti 24 måneders reklamationsret
Fjederform Trykfjeder
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.3115-0209.3
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.3115-0309.3
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.3115-2102.3
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.3115-2603.3
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.3115-2604.3
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.3115-2651.3
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.3117-0411.3

OEM numre Producent af originalt udstyr